Home   Supporters   Donors

Donors


Warning: Invalid argument supplied for foreach() in /home/content/66/8392666/html/wp-content/themes/xpeekaboo/functions/shortcodes.php on line 187

Warning: Invalid argument supplied for foreach() in /home/content/66/8392666/html/wp-content/themes/xpeekaboo/functions/shortcodes.php on line 187

 

If you are interested in making a donation to Special Dreams Farm, please send it to:
Special Dreams Farm, P.O. Box 741, New Baltimore, MI 48047.
If you prefer to donate online, use the paypal button to the right to do so.
 

    Steve & Betty Rauschenberger
    Kresge Foundation Match
    Macomb County Employee’s
    Gary and Nancy Hauff
    Kirk & Beverly Humphrey
    Mr. & Mrs. David Barber
    Donna Stonebreaker
    Warren Rotary Club
    Knights of Columbus Au Lac
    Tom & Kathi Sherman
    Chuck & Debbie Wilson
    Wes & Tammi Sherman
    Michael Miller
    Joe & Michelle Tocco
    Kiwanis of Utica-Shelby
    Algonac K of C Council 7227
    Infinity & Ovation Yacht Charters
    Joseph Bourgeois
    Ray Coy
    Monique Harris
    Pam Grose UPS United Way
    Harold & Juanita Davenport
    Doug & Carol Wenner
    Paula Vansullen
    Andrew & Laurie Dawe-Collins
    Gerald Wilson in Memory of Jim Hopper
    Steve Brunett
    St. Peter Catholic Church
    Jim Hamlin
    Joe & Michele Tocco
    Lance & Kimberly Collette in memory of Betty Melton
    Robert and Rose Maggard in memory of Betty Melton & Jack Sturgill
    Cargill Corporation
    Pam Grose UPS
    Carol Nicholson
    Happy Dog Yoga Studio
    Jim & Darla Schmeltzer
    Michael Kalmeta
    Julio & Patrica Peretti
    Wild Roses Red Hats
    Ty & Gail Voigt
    Michael Hoff
    Pam Grose UPS
    Mary Stone
    Craig Fisher, Aim Plastics
    Rosestta Graham in honor of Tom & Kathi Sherman
    Grosso Trucking & Supply
    William Maledy
    Joanna Dombrowski
    Tom & Virginia Skuza
    Judy Komasara
    Joe & Michelle Tocco
    Judy Blanner in Memory or Art Tyree
    Bill & Lori West
    Gayle & Jerry Pruitt
    Chuck & Debbie Wilson
    Sam Tricomo
    Harsens Island Brewery
    UPS United Way Pledge (Pam Grose)
    Warren Rotary Club
    St. Clair Knights of Columbus
    Judy Komasara
    Steve & Betty Rauschenberger
    Kresge Foundation Match
    Macomb County Employee’s
    Gary and Nancy Hauff
    Kirk & Beverly Humphrey
    Mr. & Mrs. David Barber
    Donna Stonebreaker
    Warren Rotary, (Macomb Rotary) Club
    Knights of Columbus Au Lac Council
    Randall & Lorraine Datres in Memory of James Hopper
    David & Jennifer Bellore in Memory of James Hopper
    James & Karolyn Berry in Memory of James Hopper
    Donald & Patricia Deachin in Memory of James Hopper
    T& Anne-Marie Smith Devantier in Memory of James Hopper
    Gary and Marian Doss in Memory of James Hopper
    Fairway Terrace Association in Memory of James Hopper
    Thomas & Sharon Gamm in Memory of James Hopper
    Mildred (Millie) Gostinger in Memory of James Hopper
    Kristi E. Hazard in Memory of James Hopper
    Larry, Anne, Bob, Rick Hopper in Memory of James Hopper
    Mary Elaine Hopper in Memory of James Hopper
    Sharon Hopper in Memory of James Hopper
    Sadiq & Nigar Hussain in Memory of James Hopper
    Walter & Susanne Kocenda in Memory of James Hopper
    Judy & Jerome Lamb in Memory of James Hopper
    John Nolfo in Memory of James Hopper
    Richard & Susan Schwartz Jr. in Memory of James Hopper
    Christopher Seegert in Memory of James Hopper
    Mert & Dick Sullivan in Memory of James Hopper
    D & J Wilson in Memory of James Hopper
    Sandy Richter in Memory of James Hopper
    Thomas Tardiff in Memory of James Hopper
    JoAnn Krenk in Memory of James Hopper
    Elizabeth Roeske in Memory of James Hopper
    Kim Busuttil & Gayle Spinazze in memory of Donald Eschenburg & Elizabeth Hench
    UPS United Way Support
    St. Hubert Catholic Church
    Brent & Sherry Appleton
    Debra & Stephen D’Arcy
    Master Gardeners of St. Clair County
    Joe & Michelle Tocco
    UPS -United Way Pledge
    Cecilia Brown
    Blue Water Antique Dealers Association
    David R. Barber
    Donna L. Stonebreaker
    Staples Foundation
    JustGive
    Michael L. Williams
    Paul F. Zalenski
    Heemer Klein & Company
    Michael A. Krause
    Raymond Confer
    St. Clair Women’s League
    Linda Lunarde
    Gene & Karin Magnee
    Rosetta Graham
    Talmer Gives Back
    Charles and Sandra Stremersch in honor of Bill Grandstaff
    Andrew Fradkin
    Rick & Pat Hansen
    Jeanne Pichel
    Joe and Chris Baxter
    Washington Street Wine House
    St. Paul’s Episcopal Church

     

      Steve DiBerardine
      Joyce Lindquist
      Pradko, Gallagher, and Slanec D.D.S.
      Jim and Darla Schmeltzer
      Judi Blanner
      Steve & Betty Rauschenberger
      Steve Partlo
      Craig Fisher – AIM Plastics
      Joanna Dombrowski
      Mary Stone
      Jerry and Gayle Pruitt
      Don and Lorraine Tishler
      Charlotte Carufel
      Dan Chiorean
      Harold & Juanita Davenport
      Cathy Sullivan
      Judy M Komasara
      David Sorbo D.D.S.
      Chuck and Debbie Wilson
      Bill & Lori West
      David & Mary Anne McCoy
      Mary Anne Castle in Memory of
      Michael Kamieniecki
      Michael & Devon Slanec
      William Maledy
      Janis Moran & Marcy KoftanRobert & Diana Ulick
      Rocky Meldrum
      Tom and Kathi Sherman
      Eric and Anna Demers
      Rotary Club of Marysville
      Ron and Sandy Demers
      Joe & Peg Tocco
      Dwayne Pingston
      Doug & Carol Wenner
      Greg Zerelli
      Heather Helton in memory of Ethel Barretta
      Frank & Paula Hill in Memory of David Collette
      AIM Plastics, Craig Fisher
      Ronald Babin
      Tom and Kathi Sherman
      Mr. and Mrs. Steve Partlow
      Mrs. Joanna Dombrowski
      Ms. Nancy Hauff
      Gayle and Jerry Pruitt
      Chuck and Debbie Wilson
      Bill and Lori West
      William Maledy
      Mrs. Mary Stone
      Grosso Trucking and Supply Co.
      Michael and Devon Slanec
      David & Mary A. McCoy
      Cathy Sullivan
      Charles & Sandra Stremersch in Honor of William Grandstand
      Jarrod Wood
      Art Van Charity Challenge
      Frank and Paula Hill in Honor of Charles Jones
      Richmond Lions
      Joe and Michelle Tocco
      Kiwanis Club of Utica-Shelby
      Randy and Bernice Komraus
      Cecila Brown
      Thomas Marchand
      Renee and Mark Zimmerman
      Kim Busuttil in memory of Garold Petit
      Gayle Spinazze in memory of Evelyn Schaefer
      Judith Komasara
      Mary F. Goodman
      Stephen Brunett
      Marysville Rotary
      St. Clair Knights of Columbus
      Knights of Columbus Ira, Au Lac
      Talmer Bank and Trust
      The Following in Memory of Paul Helton
      – Graham Rennie
      – Ms. Betty Dziuda
      – Mike & Janet Madaus
      – Chet & Jane Cegnatorria
      – Dave & Lynne Carl
      – Paul & Sue Melcher
      – Frank & Sue Fakult
      – Paul & Norma Meyerand
      – Mike & Debbie Roediger
      – Jim & Lina Pannecouk
      – Andy & Nana Tomasi
      – Rich & Angie Bellomo
      – Mr. Jennie Domagalski
      – David M. & Deborah K. Kita
      – Susan Jane Brown
      – Inez Ross
      – Russell H. & Sharon L. Brown
      – Grace Anita Thompson
      – Nick Barretta
      – Barbara J. & Louis P. Knapp

      Sandra Stremersch in Memory of Joan Roosen
      Back to the Beach Runners

      In memory of Doris Mahar
      -James and Nancy Turnes
      -John and Cynde Roszka
      -Sarah Jelin
      -Barbara Harris

      In memory of Tillie Kamieniecki
      -Mary A. Castle

      In memory or Margaret Stremersch
      -Michael and Devon Slanec
      -Mrs. M. Mong

      In memory of Arthur Tyree
      -Lois Fischer
      -Carol Clerc
      -Beth Robinson
      -Jessica Gramlich
      -Judi Blanner
      -Frank and Paul Hill
      -Lisa Kacamarczyk

      In memory of Tom Jankowski
      -Gayle Spinazze and Kim Busuttil

      Pradko, Gallagher and Slanec
      Craig Fisher
      Ronald Babin
      Lisa Kaczmarczyk
      Tom and Kathi Sherman
      Mr. and Mrs. Steve Partlow
      Mrs. Joanna Dombrowski
      Ms. Nancy Hauff
      Gayle and Jerry Pruitt
      Chuck and Debbie Wilson
      Bill and Lori West
      William Maledy
      Mrs. Mary Stone
      Grosso Trucking and Supply Co.
      Michael and Devon Slanec
      David and Mary Anne McCoy
      Cathy Sullivan

      Joe and Michelle Tocco
      Doug and Carol Wenner
      Sarah Jelin in memory of Doris Mahar
      Barbara Harris in memory of Doris Mahar
      Frank and Paula Hill in memory of David Collette & Arthur Tyree
      Lisa Kaczmarczyk in memory of Arthur Tyree
      Robert and Susan Gazda

      Mt. Clemens Elks
      Ron and Sandy Demers
      MDV Housing LLC

      Bob and Heather Rubarth

      Art Van Charity Challenge
      Macomb County Employee Casual Day
      Rocky Meldrum
      Robert & Celeste Rettig
      Nancy & James Turnes – in Memory of Jim Mahr
      Devon Slanec in honor of Jared & Kristy
      Slanec’s wedding Aniversary

      St. Clair Knights of Columbus
      Cargill Corporation
      Talmer Bank and Trust
      P.A McIntosh & E.J. Marcinak
      Rotary Club of Marysville

      Barbara DiMaggio
      Robby Atherton Foundation
      Michael & Devon Slanec
      Bonnie Taige
      UPS Volunteers
      Port Huron South Park Lions
      Roger Paquette
      Jennifer & Jason Messana
      Brian & Kim Laskowski
      Columbia Marking Tools
      JDG Associates
      Macomb County Employee Casual Day
      KUKA North America
      Art Van
      UPS
      Kathryn Jukuri
      Katech Engine Development
      Mt. Clemens Elks

      Sandra Stremersch in honor of Bill Grandstaff
      Donna L. Stonebreaker in memory of Dawn Lamb
      Barbara Harris in memory of James Mahar
      Cynthia Roszka in memory of James Mahar
      Steve and Debra D’Arcy
      SMR Automotive, Marysville
      DTE Energy Foundation
      Art Van Charity Challenge

      Pradko, Gallagher & Slanec
      Sue Morris, in memory of Suzanne Christensen
      Paula and Frank Hill in memory of Suzanne Christensen
      Mary Stone in the name of James Stone
      William Maledy
      Bill and Lori West
      Joanna Dombrowski
      David and Mary Anne McCoy
      Chase Bank
      John Carlisle

      Doug and Carol Wenner
      Dolores Lanzotti
      Barbara Dimaggio
      Jared and Kristyn Slanec
      Rob and Cathy Deneweth
      Mike and Devon Slanec
      Laurie Cowsert
      Gage Lamb
      Gene and Karin Magnee
      Gayle and Jerry Pruitt
      Joe and Anne Taormina
      Ron and Sandy Demers
      Pat and Cetta Roots
      Charles and Sandra Stremersch
      Beverly Shaffer
      First United Methodist Church of St. Clair
      Nicholas Capozzo
      Crossroads of Michigan
      Drs. Rudyard and Lourdes Dimson

      The Stremersch Family and Irene Mong – In memory of Dawn Lamb
      Eleanor L. Gurich – In memory of Dawn Lamb
      Rosemayr Pietsch – In memory of Dawn Lamb
      The Philion Family – In memory of Dawn Lamb
      Christina Jasmond – In memory of Dawn Lamb
      Erin Urso – In memory of Dawn Lamb
      Donna Stonebreaker – In memory of Dawn Lamb
      Bob and Laurie Grucz – In memory of Dawn Lamb
      Dan & Lauren Slanec – In memory of Dawn Lamb
      Richard & Pat Paholsky – In memory of Dawn Lamb
      Randy & Linda Mangeno – In memory of Dawn Lamb
      Rex & Stephanie Balch – In memory of Dawn Lamb
      Dave & Beverly Lockwood – In memory of Dawn Lamb
      Jean Holm – In memory of Dawn Lamb
      Jim Causley Inc. – In memory of Dawn Lamb
      John Ross & Lisa Martin – In memory of Dawn Lamb
      Jamie DiStefano – In memory of Dawn Lamb
      Roseville-Nester Lodge LTD – In memory of Dawn Lamb
      David & Sue Kidd – In memory of Dawn Lamb
      Nancy Priebe – In memory of Dawn Lamb
      Michigan Climate Control – In memory of Dawn Lamb
      Jo Ann Goemaere – In memory of Dawn Lamb
      Bryan Balch/Joanne Knapiv – In memory of Dawn Lamb
      Anthony & Grace Donofrio – In memory of Dawn Lamb
      Maria & Tom Distefano – In memory of Dawn Lamb
      Mark & Deborah Hartsig – In memory of Dawn Lamb
      John & Cindy Hartsig – In memory of Dawn Lamb
      James Simcox – In memory of Dawn Lamb
      Phyllis LeMire – In memory of Dawn Lamb
      Mike and Nancy Larco – In memory of Dawn Lamb
      Delores Causley – In memory of Dawn Lamb

      Employees of Macomb County
      Florence Meldrum
      Vince and Kathy Romano
      Thomas Jankowski
      Michele Baden
      Ralph Livingston
      Marcy Koftan and Janice Moran
      Leanne Cope
      Bill and Linda Forster
      Kenneth R. Helm
      Jud Gilbert

      Frank and Paul Hill
      Womens Life Chapter 810
      St. Clair Knights of Columbus
      MSU Extension Service
      Simply Marcella
      Theuerkorn Foundation
      Academy Utility Consultants
      Richmond Order of Moose No.2572
      Mary A. Stone in memory of her son Jim
      Robby Atherton Foundation
      W.J. O’Neil Company
      Bonnie Tatge
      Devon & Michael Slanec
      M Elizabeth O’Neill
      Larry & Mary Collette
      Bill Gabriel
      Andrea Bercich
      Regina Enterprises
      The Book Corporation
      Frank Mitchell DDS
      DLARA-Rehabilitation Services
      Richmond Lions Club
      Randy Komraus
      Gayle Spinazze & Kim Busuttil in memory of Ronald Schaefer
      Cathy Sullivan
      Faye Miller
      Barbara Carr
      Jennifer Fletcher
      Selfridge Spouse Club
      Chuck and Sandie Stremersch
      Katech Engine Development
      Charter Township of Clinton
      Cargill Corporation
      Art Van Charity Challenge
      Peter W. Meek in memory of Gerald Lindquist
      Donald & Janet Rhodes in memory of Gerald Lindquist
      Mary Melchior in memory of Gerald Lindquist
      Frank Wiegand in memory of Gerald Lindquist
      Phyllis Meek in memory of Gerald Lindquist
      The Lindquist Family in mem of Gerald Lindquist
      The Welker Family in mem of Gerald Lindquist
      The Claerhout & Welker Family in memory of Gerald Lindquist
      The Lazaris Family in memory of Gerald Lindquist
      D.Ferraro and B. Jarvis in memory of Gerald Lindquist
      Janice Kuclo-Petzold in memory of Gerald Lindquist
      Sandy Mutter in memory of Gerald Lindquist
      The Reed Family in memory of Gerald Lindquist
      Roy Jeri in memory of Gerald Lindquist

      Joanna Dombrowski
      Doug and Carol Wenner
      Pradko Gallagher and Slanec
      Gene and Karin Magnee
      K.L. McCoy Company
      – In Memory of Thomas McCoy and S. Carter Kerr
      Bill and Lori West
      Michelle M. Serreyn
      Michael & Devon Slanec
      William J. Maledy
      Community Foundation of Southeast MI
      Paul and Paula Dillion
      Talmer Bank and Trust
      Women’s Life Chapter 80, Port Huron, MI
      Steve and Betty Rauschenberger
      Lydeen M. Ramirez
      Dale & Luba Perrault
      DeFuegos Motorcycle Club
      Evalyn Coulter
      Joe and Peg Tocco
      Mt. Clemens Elks (Xmas in July)
      Dolores Lanzotti
      KUKA Systems Corp
      Gayle Pruitt
      Tom and Debbie Tomich
      Ron and Sandy Demers
      Donald and Anne Foxworth
      Richmond Lions Club
      Bette A. Stencil
      Ameriprise
      Marysville Rotary Club
      Sandra Stremersch
      Bill & Linda Forster
      Cargill Salt of St. Clair
      Bob Rubarth
      Common Good Consulting
      Charles Maggard Family – In memory of Lorraine Collette
      Eagle Transport, NC – In memory of Lorraine Collette
      C.J. & Cyndie Busuttil
      Katech Engine Development
      Daniel Matthys
      Kiwanis Club of Romeo, MI
      Dennis & Kristine Campbell
      Marine Kinetics
      Doug & Carol Wenner
      ThermoFisher Scientific
      Doug Tennant
      The Robbie Atherton Foundation
      Dr. David Sorbo D. D. S.
      Port Huron, Women of the Moose
      Irene Roshak
      John & Kathleen O’Neil
      Mike & Jan Pastiva
      Mr. Ralph Butler
      Renee Bacon
      Rick & Deborah Chrzasz
      Robert Madera
      Robert Maggard Family – In memory of Lorraine Collette
      Rudyard L. Dimson M.D.
      Shelley Champion
      Steve & Shelley Brunett
      Thomas & Bonnie Juett
      William J. Maledy

       Bill Maledy
      Bill & Lori West
      Chuck & Diane Busuhil
      in memory of Vera Spinazze
      Chuck & Debbie Wilson
      David & Mary Ann McCoy
      Dolores Lanzotti
      Doug & Carol Wenner
      Douglas & Barbara O’Rourke
      Felicia Johnson
      Gary Theuerkorn
      Gayle & Kim Busuttil
      – In Memory of Mr. Tony Vernile
      Jim & Darla Schmeltzer
      Jim & Judy Wszola
      Joanna Dombrowski
      Joe & Ann Taormina
      Joanna Dombrowski
      Karen Brisby
      Kathy Krause
      Mario & Vera Spinazze
      – In Memory of Mr. Tony Vernile
      Michael & Devon Slanec
      Mike and Crystal Conley
      Mike & Donna McNamara
      Mr. & Mrs. Pat Roots
      Pam Maiga
      Pat Hencak
      Rick & Deborah Chrzasz
      Sam Tricomo
      Stephen & Brenda Frantz
      Steve & Shelly Burnett
      Tom & Debbie Tomich
      Tom & Kathi Sherman
      AT&T
      Blue Water Boiler & Mechanical
      Common Good Consulting
      David & Jennifer Russo
      Dave’s Towing, St. Clair
      First United Methodist Church of St. Clair
      Gayle and Jerry Pruitt
      Homes for Autism
      K.L. McCoy & Associates
      Logicalis Integration Soluntions
      MI Regional Council of Carpenters
      Pipefitters Local 636
      Richmond Lions Club
      Sun Up Marina, Chesterfield
      UAW Local 2280 Women’s Committee
      W.J. Oneil Company

       

      Joanna Dombrowski
      Aetna Foundation
      Michael and Lisa Duvernay
      Alan Hauser
      Michigan Building & Construction Trades Council
      Allied Inspection Service
      Mr. and Mrs. Bernard Wouters
      Anchor Bay Community Foundation
      Mr. and Mrs. Jack Dahlstrom
      Anthony Serino Mr. and Mrs. Richard Chrzasz
      Bucks Oil Company
      Mr. and Mrs. Ron Brown
      Charles and Phyllis Stetar
      Pat and Judith Hourigan
      Common Good Consulting
      Peter Bommarito
      David and Mary A. McCoy
      Quick Lane Tire & Auto Centers
      Dean and Jennifer Peltier
      Rick and Melissa Covell
      Dennis D. Hock Roger Cox
      Detroit Red Wings Alumni Association
      Roy and Vicki Smith
      Dolores Lanzotti
      St. Clair Knights of Columbus
      Fred and Barbara Schmude
      Steve and Patricia Sobieski
      Gayle Bogan – In Memory of James Bahnke
      Gayle Spinazze & Kim Busuttil
      Steve and Shelley Brunett – In Memory of Mr. Richard R. Woods
      The Lindquist Foundation
      Hannah Stevens
      The Lions Club of Richmond
      Jeffrey J. Demick
      The Macomb Fireflies
      Jerry and Gayle Pruitt
      The Spinazze Family
      John M. O’Neil
      The Theuerkorn Foundation
      Judith Friedrich
      Timothy and Sharon Kelly
      Karen Duronio
      Tom and Kathi Sherman
      Kim Anne Egal
      William J. Maledy
      Lance and Kimberly Collette
      W.J. O’Neil Company
      Martin Jacobs
      Womens Life Club 611
      Mary Griffin

      Joanna Dombrowski
      Ann and Joseph Taormina
      Mark and Janet Molloy
      Aristeo Construction
      Mike and Donna McNamara
      Carpenters Contractors Association
      Orion Transportation,
      Christopher and Katherine Freeman
      John and Donna Gray
      Dale and Luba Perrault
      Paul Poholsky
      Dana Oselett
      Randall and Sheryl Little
      Dave and Mary Anne McCoy
      Richard and Deborah Chrzasz
      Dolores Lanzotti
      Rob and Mary Walsh
      Don Tishler
      Sarmento Mechanical Sales
      Doug and Cathy Scoda
      Steve and Patricia Sobieski
      Edward and Lynne Fici – In Memory of Rosella Penrod
      Gaston and Florence Soenen – In Memory of Jean Bahnke
      Grosse Pointe Theatre
      Thomas’s Restaurant, Livonia
      Homes for Autism
      Tom and Virg Skuza
      Jack and Michele Dahlstrom
      UAW Local Union 160
      Joe and Peg Tocco
      W.J. O’Neil Company
      Jonathan and Charline Klemczak
      Werlson Hwang
      Katech Engine Development
      Western Mechanical
      Kim Anne Egal
      William Malady

      Angela Falzone
      Lance and Kimberly Collette
      Avanti Press Inc.
      Larry and Mary Collette
      Carol Wilson
      Lee Raleigh – In Memory of James Sherman
      Lucy Anderson
      David and Maryanne McCoy
      Lyla and Bill Saigh
      Delbert Collette
      Marty Wooten
      Dennis Hock
      Maryanna Brown
      Detroit Red Wings Alumni Association
      Matthew Spatafora
      Don Tishler
      Mike Pirrone Produce
      Doug and Carol Wenner
      Paul Gryniewicz
      Ford Motor Company
      Stephen and Patrica Sobieski
      Fred and Barbara Schmude – In Memory of James Sherman
      Jane Owens – In Memory of Jean Bahnke
      Jeffery White
      Tom and Debbie Tomich
      Jim and Darla Schmeltzer
      UAW Local 2280
      John Smith
      W.J. O’Neil Company

      Acme Ladder Company
      Larry and Mary Collette
      AFI Hockey Association
      Margaret and Joseph Tocco
      Albert and Pamela Scalzo
      Marilyn and Thomas Kershaw
      Angie Viola
      Mary Jane Tocco
      Ann and Joseph Taormina – In Memory of Merle Malane
      April Harmer
      Matthew and Susan Smoger
      Carol Wilson
      Melissa Gomoll
      Charles and Barbara Capozzo
      Michael McNamara
      Charles and Barbara Staiger
      Mickie Mellon
      David and Joanne McColley
      Mr. and Mrs. Brian Bowman
      David Collette
      Patrick and Concetta Roots
      Debra and Thomas Tomich
      Paul and Eileen Gretkierewicz
      Dennis Hock
      Pete Bommarito
      Detroit Red Wings Alumni Association
      Pheasant Ring
      Dolores and Robert Hoffman
      Phillip and Holly Bommarito
      Don Tishler
      Richard Bondy
      Donald and Heather Haughton
      Robert Dueweke
      Doug and Carol Wenner
      Robert Gazda
      Duh the Clown
      Robert Madera
      Frederick and Barbara Schmude
      Shirley and Lloyd Smith
      Gerald Whittemore
      Stephen and Patricia Sobieski
      Heather and Michael Pacholke
      Suzie and Carl Christensen
      J.E. and F.M. Hayman
      Tammi Talbot
      Jane Owens
      Terry and Lavon Madsen
      Jim and Maureen Hamlin
      Thomas and Virginia Skuza
      John Burns
      UAW Local 2280
      Joyce Malane
      W.J. O’Neil Company
      Karin Glowski
      William Currier
      Katherine Pitus
      William Maledy
      Lance Collette

      2005

      AFI Hockey Association
      Lance and Kimberly Collette
      Ann and Joe Taormina
      Larry and Mary Collette
      Catherine Livingston
      Linda Remer
      Chris Evola
      Linda Russell Yetsko
      Dan and Stacy Geier
      Lisa Brubaker
      Debra and Charles Wilson
      Margaret and Joseph Tocco
      Donald and Rachelle Piper
      Maryanna Browne
      Doris Beste
      Michael and Emelia Magri
      Doug and Carol Wenner
      Michelle and Mark Bommarito
      Ed and Leslie Mroz
      Mickie Mellon
      Grosse Point Dermatology
      Mike and Donna McNamara
      Heather and Michael Pacholke
      Minoti Rajput
      Jack and Judy Brecht
      Patrick and Concetta Roots
      James and Darla Schmeltzer
      Paul and Catherine Tulikangas
      James and Jan Bunting
      Richard Bondy
      James Hamlin
      Robert Gazda
      Janet and John Schuch
      Roger and Anne Facione
      Janice Zajac
      Ronald and Sandra Demers
      Jeff and Lori Nugent
      Sandra and Richard Green
      Jerry Webb Jr.
      Terrance and Margret Dalian
      John and Patrica Molloy
      Tom and Virginia Skuza
      Karen Glowski
      UAW Local 2280
      Kathleen and David Kochan
      W. J. O’Neil Company
      Kenneth and Kathleen Vanloon
      William and Karen Jackson
      Kimberly Thomas
      William and Patricia Condon