In Kind Donors

 

2015

Jerry & Saundra Smith
Ron LaGrois
Ed and Leslie Mroz
Ron LaGrois
Miliano Bakery
JG Food Products
Steve Grosso
Anchor Bay Community Giving Tree
Gina Welsh
Diana Langlois
Home Depot
Chris Maxwell

 

2014

David and Patti Wolfe
Gina Welsh
Mathew Matherin
Ron LaGrois
JG Food Products
Milano Bakery
Coke Distributor of Port Huron
Mike Smith Plumbers 98
W.J. O’Neil Company
Chris Rettig
Ron LaGrois
Home Depot
Mike Degroot

Charles & Sandra Stremersch
Mike Smith – In Honor of William Grandstand
W.J. O’Neil Company
Jarrod Wood
Art Van Charity Challenge
Frank and Paul Hill – In memory of Charles Jones

2013

Michael and Devon Slanec
Steve Van Hasselbock

Michael and Devon Slanec

Coca-Cola Distributors
JG Food Products –
Milano Bakery-
Michele S. Magnan –
Christopher LaGrand Family

Ron LaGrois
Linda and Scott Wilber
Bill Gabriel

Mt. Clemens Elks
DTE
Jim Casha

Total Asphalt – Driveway Extension
UAW/Ford Motor Company – Handicap Ramp

Ron La Grois – 20 Bales Straw
Steve Grosso Supply Co. – Screened Top Soil
Sheet Metal Local 80 – Windmill Rudder Repair
UPS Volunteers – Consumable Products
Linda Allen & George Loukas – Consumables
Al and Lisa Koss – Consumables
Michele S. Magnan
Karen Sleboda & Family
Cathy Sullivan
Michael and Devon Slanec
Lauland Family, Grace United Methodist Church
Ron LaGrois Farms
Santosha Yoga LLC
Jan Culbreath & Judy Blanner in Memory of Suzanne Christensen

2012

Linda Wilbur
James Hopper

RS Dale Company
Grosso Trucking and Supply
Michael Smith – Plumbers Local 98
Ben and Robin Cloetens

Grosso Trucking and Supply
Scott and Linda Wilber
Michigan Cat
Johnson Michigan Industrial Coatings
Marshall E. Campbell Co.
DTE Energy
Ron LaGrois Farm
JG Food Products
Milano Bakery
Coca Cola
Aaronn Bagnall
Young Supply
Craig Nuemann

Gayle Spinazze and Kim Bussuttil
W.J. O’Neil Company
Lucy Anderson
Jeanne Beiseigel
Jason Fyke
Joe and Michelle Tocco
Ben and Robin Cloetens
Home Depot
Jim and Marian Helton
Womens Life, Port Huron Chapter
Anne Nicolazzo
Garden’s and Beyond
Stewart Selby
Leslie Selby
Joe and Anne Taormina
Craig Nuemann
Tom Langmesser
Michael Smith
Kelly Smith

2011

Jerry and Gayle Pruitt
Andy Bennett & Blue Water Water Proofing and Sheet Metal
Mike Degroote
Great Lakes Docks and Decks
LumberJack Home Centers
Mike DeGroote
Harry Anders
W.J. O’Neil Company
Young Supply
Hanson Hardscapes
Quarry Gardens
Milano Bakery
JG Food Products
Coka-Cola
Poweraid Drinks
LaGrois Farms
Subway St. Clair
Young Supply
Scott and Linda Wilber
Affordable Auction Services
Brooks Animal Clinic
Mike Degroote
dale & Luba Perralt
Bill & Pam Freeland
Industrial Fabricating Systems
Jeanne Vance
Mary Ellen Parker – In Memory of Lorraine Collette
Mary Jane Toco – In memory of Lorraine Collette
Mr. & Mrs. Larry Wilson
Rich Bellomo
Sam Woodard
Thomas & Bonnie Juett – In Memory of Edward Bouvier

2010

 3m Company
Ace Asphalt & Paving Co.
Acme Ladder and Supply
AJAX Paving
Alex and Sons Tree Service
Asphalt Trucks
Ashley Martin
Brian Kerst
Chris Brown, Operators Local 324
Chris’ Roadside Stand
Dan Ferqueron, MI Regional Council of Carpenters
Dan’s Excavating
Dominic Orlando, The Hideout
Dr. Patricia Burness
Ed & Les Mroz
Geometric Inc.
Greg & Barb Behling
Infinity and Ovation Yacht Charters
Jerry & Gayle Pruitt
Jim Siler
Joe Kutchey Nurseries
Josh Martin
Kroger
Larry & Mary Collette
Lou & Barb Pannacouk
LumberJack, St. Clair
Mechanical Contractors Association of America Detroit
Michigan Regional Council of Carpenters
Mike & Cheryl Forstrom
Motion Index Drives Inc.
Neimans Family Market, St. Clair
Nino Salvaggio International Market
Patrick Gentry
Paul & Heather Helton
Ravena Wusckiewicz
R. S. Contracting
R.S. Dale Company
Shelley Champion
State Barricades
Steve & Jeannette Gilewski
Steve Saunders, Operators Local 324
Subway of St. Clair
Todd & Shelly Yurenka
Tom Soos
Tony & Chris Cuccihiarra
Vince & Joes Produce
W.J. O’Neil Company

2009

 Anders Hoberg
Bob and Peggy Dreger
Carl Sullivan
Charlie Hayter
Chris Butts and Off Duty Painting Co.
Chuck and Debbie Wilson
Cortis Bros. Trucking and Excavating
Dependent Insulation Inc.
DiClemente Siegel Design Inc.
Ed & Leslie Mroz
Flower Houses Co.
George Clark Excavating
Greg Robinson and L.E. Brockman Company
Hoyt, Brumm and Link Company
John E. Green Company
Ken O’Connor
Len Bell
McGraw Electric Company
Mike and Cheryl Dreger
Mr. & Mrs. Gary Johnson
Mrs. Antoinette Tessier
NES Rentals
Public Rubber Company
Rocky Bisby
Rosseels’s Farm & Garden Supply
Satterlund Supply
Stephenson Electric Company
The Macomb Group
Tony Hulls
W.J. O’Neil Company
Williams Distributing Team

 


×