Donors

 

If you are interested in making a donation to Special Dreams Farm, please send it to:
Special Dreams Farm, P.O. Box 741, New Baltimore, MI 48047.
If you prefer to donate online, use the paypal button to the right to do so.

2015

Steve & Betty Rauschenberger
Kresge Foundation Match
Macomb County Employee’s
Gary and Nancy Hauff
Kirk & Beverly Humphrey
Mr. & Mrs. David Barber
Donna Stonebreaker
Warren Rotary Club
Knights of Columbus Au Lac
Tom & Kathi Sherman
Chuck & Debbie Wilson
Wes & Tammi Sherman
Michael Miller
Joe & Michelle Tocco
Kiwanis of Utica-Shelby
Algonac K of C Council 7227
Infinity & Ovation Yacht Charters
Joseph Bourgeois
Ray Coy
Monique Harris
Pam Grose UPS United Way
Harold & Juanita Davenport
Doug & Carol Wenner
Paula Vansullen
Andrew & Laurie Dawe-Collins
Gerald Wilson in Memory of Jim Hopper
Steve Brunett
St. Peter Catholic Church
Jim Hamlin
Joe & Michele Tocco
Lance & Kimberly Collette in memory of Betty Melton
Robert and Rose Maggard in memory of Betty Melton & Jack Sturgill
Cargill Corporation
Pam Grose UPS
Carol Nicholson
Happy Dog Yoga Studio
Jim & Darla Schmeltzer
Michael Kalmeta
Julio & Patrica Peretti
Wild Roses Red Hats
Ty & Gail Voigt
Michael Hoff
Pam Grose UPS
Mary Stone
Craig Fisher, Aim Plastics
Rosestta Graham in honor of Tom & Kathi Sherman
Grosso Trucking & Supply
William Maledy
Joanna Dombrowski
Tom & Virginia Skuza
Judy Komasara
Joe & Michelle Tocco
Judy Blanner in Memory or Art Tyree
Bill & Lori West
Gayle & Jerry Pruitt
Chuck & Debbie Wilson
Sam Tricomo
Harsens Island Brewery
UPS United Way Pledge (Pam Grose)
Warren Rotary Club
St. Clair Knights of Columbus
Judy Komasara
Steve & Betty Rauschenberger
Kresge Foundation Match
Macomb County Employee’s
Gary and Nancy Hauff
Kirk & Beverly Humphrey
Mr. & Mrs. David Barber
Donna Stonebreaker
Warren Rotary, (Macomb Rotary) Club
Knights of Columbus Au Lac Council
Randall & Lorraine Datres in Memory of James Hopper
David & Jennifer Bellore in Memory of James Hopper
James & Karolyn Berry in Memory of James Hopper
Donald & Patricia Deachin in Memory of James Hopper
T& Anne-Marie Smith Devantier in Memory of James Hopper
Gary and Marian Doss in Memory of James Hopper
Fairway Terrace Association in Memory of James Hopper
Thomas & Sharon Gamm in Memory of James Hopper
Mildred (Millie) Gostinger in Memory of James Hopper
Kristi E. Hazard in Memory of James Hopper
Larry, Anne, Bob, Rick Hopper in Memory of James Hopper
Mary Elaine Hopper in Memory of James Hopper
Sharon Hopper in Memory of James Hopper
Sadiq & Nigar Hussain in Memory of James Hopper
Walter & Susanne Kocenda in Memory of James Hopper
Judy & Jerome Lamb in Memory of James Hopper
John Nolfo in Memory of James Hopper
Richard & Susan Schwartz Jr. in Memory of James Hopper
Christopher Seegert in Memory of James Hopper
Mert & Dick Sullivan in Memory of James Hopper
D & J Wilson in Memory of James Hopper
Sandy Richter in Memory of James Hopper
Thomas Tardiff in Memory of James Hopper
JoAnn Krenk in Memory of James Hopper
Elizabeth Roeske in Memory of James Hopper
Kim Busuttil & Gayle Spinazze in memory of Donald Eschenburg & Elizabeth Hench
UPS United Way Support
St. Hubert Catholic Church
Brent & Sherry Appleton
Debra & Stephen D’Arcy
Master Gardeners of St. Clair County
Joe & Michelle Tocco
UPS -United Way Pledge
Cecilia Brown
Blue Water Antique Dealers Association
David R. Barber
Donna L. Stonebreaker
Staples Foundation
JustGive
Michael L. Williams
Paul F. Zalenski
Heemer Klein & Company
Michael A. Krause
Raymond Confer
St. Clair Women’s League
Linda Lunarde
Gene & Karin Magnee
Rosetta Graham
Talmer Gives Back
Charles and Sandra Stremersch in honor of Bill Grandstaff
Andrew Fradkin
Rick & Pat Hansen
Jeanne Pichel
Joe and Chris Baxter
Washington Street Wine House
St. Paul’s Episcopal Church

2014

Steve DiBerardine
Joyce Lindquist
Pradko, Gallagher, and Slanec D.D.S.
Jim and Darla Schmeltzer
Judi Blanner
Steve & Betty Rauschenberger
Steve Partlo
Craig Fisher – AIM Plastics
Joanna Dombrowski
Mary Stone
Jerry and Gayle Pruitt
Don and Lorraine Tishler
Charlotte Carufel
Dan Chiorean
Harold & Juanita Davenport
Cathy Sullivan
Judy M Komasara
David Sorbo D.D.S.
Chuck and Debbie Wilson
Bill & Lori West
David & Mary Anne McCoy
Mary Anne Castle in Memory of
Michael Kamieniecki
Michael & Devon Slanec
William Maledy
Janis Moran & Marcy KoftanRobert & Diana Ulick
Rocky Meldrum
Tom and Kathi Sherman
Eric and Anna Demers
Rotary Club of Marysville
Ron and Sandy Demers
Joe & Peg Tocco
Dwayne Pingston
Doug & Carol Wenner
Greg Zerelli
Heather Helton in memory of Ethel Barretta
Frank & Paula Hill in Memory of David Collette
AIM Plastics, Craig Fisher
Ronald Babin
Tom and Kathi Sherman
Mr. and Mrs. Steve Partlow
Mrs. Joanna Dombrowski
Ms. Nancy Hauff
Gayle and Jerry Pruitt
Chuck and Debbie Wilson
Bill and Lori West
William Maledy
Mrs. Mary Stone
Grosso Trucking and Supply Co.
Michael and Devon Slanec
David & Mary A. McCoy
Cathy Sullivan
Charles & Sandra Stremersch in Honor of William Grandstand
Jarrod Wood
Art Van Charity Challenge
Frank and Paula Hill in Honor of Charles Jones
Richmond Lions
Joe and Michelle Tocco
Kiwanis Club of Utica-Shelby
Randy and Bernice Komraus
Cecila Brown
Thomas Marchand
Renee and Mark Zimmerman
Kim Busuttil in memory of Garold Petit
Gayle Spinazze in memory of Evelyn Schaefer
Judith Komasara
Mary F. Goodman
Stephen Brunett
Marysville Rotary
St. Clair Knights of Columbus
Knights of Columbus Ira, Au Lac
Talmer Bank and Trust
The Following in Memory of Paul Helton
– Graham Rennie
– Ms. Betty Dziuda
– Mike & Janet Madaus
– Chet & Jane Cegnatorria
– Dave & Lynne Carl
– Paul & Sue Melcher
– Frank & Sue Fakult
– Paul & Norma Meyerand
– Mike & Debbie Roediger
– Jim & Lina Pannecouk
– Andy & Nana Tomasi
– Rich & Angie Bellomo
– Mr. Jennie Domagalski
– David M. & Deborah K. Kita
– Susan Jane Brown
– Inez Ross
– Russell H. & Sharon L. Brown
– Grace Anita Thompson
– Nick Barretta
– Barbara J. & Louis P. Knapp

Sandra Stremersch in Memory of Joan Roosen
Back to the Beach Runners

”2013″

In memory of Doris Mahar
-James and Nancy Turnes
-John and Cynde Roszka
-Sarah Jelin
-Barbara Harris

In memory of Tillie Kamieniecki
-Mary A. Castle

In memory or Margaret Stremersch
-Michael and Devon Slanec
-Mrs. M. Mong

In memory of Arthur Tyree
-Lois Fischer
-Carol Clerc
-Beth Robinson
-Jessica Gramlich
-Judi Blanner
-Frank and Paul Hill
-Lisa Kacamarczyk

In memory of Tom Jankowski
-Gayle Spinazze and Kim Busuttil

Pradko, Gallagher and Slanec
Craig Fisher
Ronald Babin
Lisa Kaczmarczyk
Tom and Kathi Sherman
Mr. and Mrs. Steve Partlow
Mrs. Joanna Dombrowski
Ms. Nancy Hauff
Gayle and Jerry Pruitt
Chuck and Debbie Wilson
Bill and Lori West
William Maledy
Mrs. Mary Stone
Grosso Trucking and Supply Co.
Michael and Devon Slanec
David and Mary Anne McCoy
Cathy Sullivan

Joe and Michelle Tocco
Doug and Carol Wenner
Sarah Jelin in memory of Doris Mahar
Barbara Harris in memory of Doris Mahar
Frank and Paula Hill in memory of David Collette & Arthur Tyree
Lisa Kaczmarczyk in memory of Arthur Tyree
Robert and Susan Gazda

Mt. Clemens Elks
Ron and Sandy Demers
MDV Housing LLC

Bob and Heather Rubarth

Art Van Charity Challenge
Macomb County Employee Casual Day
Rocky Meldrum
Robert & Celeste Rettig
Nancy & James Turnes – in Memory of Jim Mahr
Devon Slanec in honor of Jared & Kristy
Slanec’s wedding Aniversary

St. Clair Knights of Columbus
Cargill Corporation
Talmer Bank and Trust
P.A McIntosh & E.J. Marcinak
Rotary Club of Marysville

Barbara DiMaggio
Robby Atherton Foundation
Michael & Devon Slanec
Bonnie Taige
UPS Volunteers
Port Huron South Park Lions
Roger Paquette
Jennifer & Jason Messana
Brian & Kim Laskowski
Columbia Marking Tools
JDG Associates
Macomb County Employee Casual Day
KUKA North America
Art Van
UPS
Kathryn Jukuri
Katech Engine Development
Mt. Clemens Elks

Sandra Stremersch in honor of Bill Grandstaff
Donna L. Stonebreaker in memory of Dawn Lamb
Barbara Harris in memory of James Mahar
Cynthia Roszka in memory of James Mahar
Steve and Debra D’Arcy
SMR Automotive, Marysville
DTE Energy Foundation
Art Van Charity Challenge

”2012″

Pradko, Gallagher & Slanec
Sue Morris, in memory of Suzanne Christensen
Paula and Frank Hill in memory of Suzanne Christensen
Mary Stone in the name of James Stone
William Maledy
Bill and Lori West
Joanna Dombrowski
David and Mary Anne McCoy
Chase Bank
John Carlisle

Doug and Carol Wenner
Dolores Lanzotti
Barbara Dimaggio
Jared and Kristyn Slanec
Rob and Cathy Deneweth
Mike and Devon Slanec
Laurie Cowsert
Gage Lamb
Gene and Karin Magnee
Gayle and Jerry Pruitt
Joe and Anne Taormina
Ron and Sandy Demers
Pat and Cetta Roots
Charles and Sandra Stremersch
Beverly Shaffer
First United Methodist Church of St. Clair
Nicholas Capozzo
Crossroads of Michigan
Drs. Rudyard and Lourdes Dimson

The Stremersch Family and Irene Mong – In memory of Dawn Lamb
Eleanor L. Gurich – In memory of Dawn Lamb
Rosemayr Pietsch – In memory of Dawn Lamb
The Philion Family – In memory of Dawn Lamb
Christina Jasmond – In memory of Dawn Lamb
Erin Urso – In memory of Dawn Lamb
Donna Stonebreaker – In memory of Dawn Lamb
Bob and Laurie Grucz – In memory of Dawn Lamb
Dan & Lauren Slanec – In memory of Dawn Lamb
Richard & Pat Paholsky – In memory of Dawn Lamb
Randy & Linda Mangeno – In memory of Dawn Lamb
Rex & Stephanie Balch – In memory of Dawn Lamb
Dave & Beverly Lockwood – In memory of Dawn Lamb
Jean Holm – In memory of Dawn Lamb
Jim Causley Inc. – In memory of Dawn Lamb
John Ross & Lisa Martin – In memory of Dawn Lamb
Jamie DiStefano – In memory of Dawn Lamb
Roseville-Nester Lodge LTD – In memory of Dawn Lamb
David & Sue Kidd – In memory of Dawn Lamb
Nancy Priebe – In memory of Dawn Lamb
Michigan Climate Control – In memory of Dawn Lamb
Jo Ann Goemaere – In memory of Dawn Lamb
Bryan Balch/Joanne Knapiv – In memory of Dawn Lamb
Anthony & Grace Donofrio – In memory of Dawn Lamb
Maria & Tom Distefano – In memory of Dawn Lamb
Mark & Deborah Hartsig – In memory of Dawn Lamb
John & Cindy Hartsig – In memory of Dawn Lamb
James Simcox – In memory of Dawn Lamb
Phyllis LeMire – In memory of Dawn Lamb
Mike and Nancy Larco – In memory of Dawn Lamb
Delores Causley – In memory of Dawn Lamb

Employees of Macomb County
Florence Meldrum
Vince and Kathy Romano
Thomas Jankowski
Michele Baden
Ralph Livingston
Marcy Koftan and Janice Moran
Leanne Cope
Bill and Linda Forster
Kenneth R. Helm
Jud Gilbert

Frank and Paul Hill
Womens Life Chapter 810
St. Clair Knights of Columbus
MSU Extension Service
Simply Marcella
Theuerkorn Foundation
Academy Utility Consultants
Richmond Order of Moose No.2572
Mary A. Stone in memory of her son Jim
Robby Atherton Foundation
W.J. O’Neil Company
Bonnie Tatge
Devon & Michael Slanec
M Elizabeth O’Neill
Larry & Mary Collette
Bill Gabriel
Andrea Bercich
Regina Enterprises
The Book Corporation
Frank Mitchell DDS
DLARA-Rehabilitation Services
Richmond Lions Club
Randy Komraus
Gayle Spinazze & Kim Busuttil in memory of Ronald Schaefer
Cathy Sullivan
Faye Miller
Barbara Carr
Jennifer Fletcher
Selfridge Spouse Club
Chuck and Sandie Stremersch
Katech Engine Development
Charter Township of Clinton
Cargill Corporation
Art Van Charity Challenge
Peter W. Meek in memory of Gerald Lindquist
Donald & Janet Rhodes in memory of Gerald Lindquist
Mary Melchior in memory of Gerald Lindquist
Frank Wiegand in memory of Gerald Lindquist
Phyllis Meek in memory of Gerald Lindquist
The Lindquist Family in mem of Gerald Lindquist
The Welker Family in mem of Gerald Lindquist
The Claerhout & Welker Family in memory of Gerald Lindquist
The Lazaris Family in memory of Gerald Lindquist
D.Ferraro and B. Jarvis in memory of Gerald Lindquist
Janice Kuclo-Petzold in memory of Gerald Lindquist
Sandy Mutter in memory of Gerald Lindquist
The Reed Family in memory of Gerald Lindquist
Roy Jeri in memory of Gerald Lindquist

”2011″

Joanna Dombrowski
Doug and Carol Wenner
Pradko Gallagher and Slanec
Gene and Karin Magnee
K.L. McCoy Company
– In Memory of Thomas McCoy and S. Carter Kerr
Bill and Lori West
Michelle M. Serreyn
Michael & Devon Slanec
William J. Maledy
Community Foundation of Southeast MI
Paul and Paula Dillion
Talmer Bank and Trust
Women’s Life Chapter 80, Port Huron, MI
Steve and Betty Rauschenberger
Lydeen M. Ramirez
Dale & Luba Perrault
DeFuegos Motorcycle Club
Evalyn Coulter
Joe and Peg Tocco
Mt. Clemens Elks (Xmas in July)
Dolores Lanzotti
KUKA Systems Corp
Gayle Pruitt
Tom and Debbie Tomich
Ron and Sandy Demers
Donald and Anne Foxworth
Richmond Lions Club
Bette A. Stencil
Ameriprise
Marysville Rotary Club
Sandra Stremersch
Bill & Linda Forster
Cargill Salt of St. Clair
Bob Rubarth
Common Good Consulting
Charles Maggard Family – In memory of Lorraine Collette
Eagle Transport, NC – In memory of Lorraine Collette
C.J. & Cyndie Busuttil
Katech Engine Development
Daniel Matthys
Kiwanis Club of Romeo, MI
Dennis & Kristine Campbell
Marine Kinetics
Doug & Carol Wenner
ThermoFisher Scientific
Doug Tennant
The Robbie Atherton Foundation
Dr. David Sorbo D. D. S.
Port Huron, Women of the Moose
Irene Roshak
John & Kathleen O’Neil
Mike & Jan Pastiva
Mr. Ralph Butler
Renee Bacon
Rick & Deborah Chrzasz
Robert Madera
Robert Maggard Family – In memory of Lorraine Collette
Rudyard L. Dimson M.D.
Shelley Champion
Steve & Shelley Brunett
Thomas & Bonnie Juett
William J. Maledy

”2010″

 Bill Maledy
Bill & Lori West
Chuck & Diane Busuhil
in memory of Vera Spinazze
Chuck & Debbie Wilson
David & Mary Ann McCoy
Dolores Lanzotti
Doug & Carol Wenner
Douglas & Barbara O’Rourke
Felicia Johnson
Gary Theuerkorn
Gayle & Kim Busuttil
– In Memory of Mr. Tony Vernile
Jim & Darla Schmeltzer
Jim & Judy Wszola
Joanna Dombrowski
Joe & Ann Taormina
Joanna Dombrowski
Karen Brisby
Kathy Krause
Mario & Vera Spinazze
– In Memory of Mr. Tony Vernile
Michael & Devon Slanec
Mike and Crystal Conley
Mike & Donna McNamara
Mr. & Mrs. Pat Roots
Pam Maiga
Pat Hencak
Rick & Deborah Chrzasz
Sam Tricomo
Stephen & Brenda Frantz
Steve & Shelly Burnett
Tom & Debbie Tomich
Tom & Kathi Sherman
AT&T
Blue Water Boiler & Mechanical
Common Good Consulting
David & Jennifer Russo
Dave’s Towing, St. Clair
First United Methodist Church of St. Clair
Gayle and Jerry Pruitt
Homes for Autism
K.L. McCoy & Associates
Logicalis Integration Soluntions
MI Regional Council of Carpenters
Pipefitters Local 636
Richmond Lions Club
Sun Up Marina, Chesterfield
UAW Local 2280 Women’s Committee
W.J. Oneil Company

 

”2009″

Joanna Dombrowski
Aetna Foundation
Michael and Lisa Duvernay
Alan Hauser
Michigan Building & Construction Trades Council
Allied Inspection Service
Mr. and Mrs. Bernard Wouters
Anchor Bay Community Foundation
Mr. and Mrs. Jack Dahlstrom
Anthony Serino Mr. and Mrs. Richard Chrzasz
Bucks Oil Company
Mr. and Mrs. Ron Brown
Charles and Phyllis Stetar
Pat and Judith Hourigan
Common Good Consulting
Peter Bommarito
David and Mary A. McCoy
Quick Lane Tire & Auto Centers
Dean and Jennifer Peltier
Rick and Melissa Covell
Dennis D. Hock Roger Cox
Detroit Red Wings Alumni Association
Roy and Vicki Smith
Dolores Lanzotti
St. Clair Knights of Columbus
Fred and Barbara Schmude
Steve and Patricia Sobieski
Gayle Bogan – In Memory of James Bahnke
Gayle Spinazze & Kim Busuttil
Steve and Shelley Brunett – In Memory of Mr. Richard R. Woods
The Lindquist Foundation
Hannah Stevens
The Lions Club of Richmond
Jeffrey J. Demick
The Macomb Fireflies
Jerry and Gayle Pruitt
The Spinazze Family
John M. O’Neil
The Theuerkorn Foundation
Judith Friedrich
Timothy and Sharon Kelly
Karen Duronio
Tom and Kathi Sherman
Kim Anne Egal
William J. Maledy
Lance and Kimberly Collette
W.J. O’Neil Company
Martin Jacobs
Womens Life Club 611
Mary Griffin

”2008″

Joanna Dombrowski
Ann and Joseph Taormina
Mark and Janet Molloy
Aristeo Construction
Mike and Donna McNamara
Carpenters Contractors Association
Orion Transportation,
Christopher and Katherine Freeman
John and Donna Gray
Dale and Luba Perrault
Paul Poholsky
Dana Oselett
Randall and Sheryl Little
Dave and Mary Anne McCoy
Richard and Deborah Chrzasz
Dolores Lanzotti
Rob and Mary Walsh
Don Tishler
Sarmento Mechanical Sales
Doug and Cathy Scoda
Steve and Patricia Sobieski
Edward and Lynne Fici – In Memory of Rosella Penrod
Gaston and Florence Soenen – In Memory of Jean Bahnke
Grosse Pointe Theatre
Thomas’s Restaurant, Livonia
Homes for Autism
Tom and Virg Skuza
Jack and Michele Dahlstrom
UAW Local Union 160
Joe and Peg Tocco
W.J. O’Neil Company
Jonathan and Charline Klemczak
Werlson Hwang
Katech Engine Development
Western Mechanical
Kim Anne Egal
William Malady

”2007″

Angela Falzone
Lance and Kimberly Collette
Avanti Press Inc.
Larry and Mary Collette
Carol Wilson
Lee Raleigh – In Memory of James Sherman
Lucy Anderson
David and Maryanne McCoy
Lyla and Bill Saigh
Delbert Collette
Marty Wooten
Dennis Hock
Maryanna Brown
Detroit Red Wings Alumni Association
Matthew Spatafora
Don Tishler
Mike Pirrone Produce
Doug and Carol Wenner
Paul Gryniewicz
Ford Motor Company
Stephen and Patrica Sobieski
Fred and Barbara Schmude – In Memory of James Sherman
Jane Owens – In Memory of Jean Bahnke
Jeffery White
Tom and Debbie Tomich
Jim and Darla Schmeltzer
UAW Local 2280
John Smith
W.J. O’Neil Company

”2006″

Acme Ladder Company
Larry and Mary Collette
AFI Hockey Association
Margaret and Joseph Tocco
Albert and Pamela Scalzo
Marilyn and Thomas Kershaw
Angie Viola
Mary Jane Tocco
Ann and Joseph Taormina – In Memory of Merle Malane
April Harmer
Matthew and Susan Smoger
Carol Wilson
Melissa Gomoll
Charles and Barbara Capozzo
Michael McNamara
Charles and Barbara Staiger
Mickie Mellon
David and Joanne McColley
Mr. and Mrs. Brian Bowman
David Collette
Patrick and Concetta Roots
Debra and Thomas Tomich
Paul and Eileen Gretkierewicz
Dennis Hock
Pete Bommarito
Detroit Red Wings Alumni Association
Pheasant Ring
Dolores and Robert Hoffman
Phillip and Holly Bommarito
Don Tishler
Richard Bondy
Donald and Heather Haughton
Robert Dueweke
Doug and Carol Wenner
Robert Gazda
Duh the Clown
Robert Madera
Frederick and Barbara Schmude
Shirley and Lloyd Smith
Gerald Whittemore
Stephen and Patricia Sobieski
Heather and Michael Pacholke
Suzie and Carl Christensen
J.E. and F.M. Hayman
Tammi Talbot
Jane Owens
Terry and Lavon Madsen
Jim and Maureen Hamlin
Thomas and Virginia Skuza
John Burns
UAW Local 2280
Joyce Malane
W.J. O’Neil Company
Karin Glowski
William Currier
Katherine Pitus
William Maledy
Lance Collette

2005

AFI Hockey Association
Lance and Kimberly Collette
Ann and Joe Taormina
Larry and Mary Collette
Catherine Livingston
Linda Remer
Chris Evola
Linda Russell Yetsko
Dan and Stacy Geier
Lisa Brubaker
Debra and Charles Wilson
Margaret and Joseph Tocco
Donald and Rachelle Piper
Maryanna Browne
Doris Beste
Michael and Emelia Magri
Doug and Carol Wenner
Michelle and Mark Bommarito
Ed and Leslie Mroz
Mickie Mellon
Grosse Point Dermatology
Mike and Donna McNamara
Heather and Michael Pacholke
Minoti Rajput
Jack and Judy Brecht
Patrick and Concetta Roots
James and Darla Schmeltzer
Paul and Catherine Tulikangas
James and Jan Bunting
Richard Bondy
James Hamlin
Robert Gazda
Janet and John Schuch
Roger and Anne Facione
Janice Zajac
Ronald and Sandra Demers
Jeff and Lori Nugent
Sandra and Richard Green
Jerry Webb Jr.
Terrance and Margret Dalian
John and Patrica Molloy
Tom and Virginia Skuza
Karen Glowski
UAW Local 2280
Kathleen and David Kochan
W. J. O’Neil Company
Kenneth and Kathleen Vanloon
William and Karen Jackson
Kimberly Thomas
William and Patricia Condon

 


×